uzluga.ru
добавить свой файл
Итоги школьной олимпиады «Глаголица 2011»


1 тур. Конкурс стихотворений

Андреева Анна – 18

Захарова Анастасия – 19

Калинова Мария – 18

Корнилов Владимир -20

Косик Самвел – 17

Лаврова Лидия – 26

Маркелова Алина – 23

Митрофанова Ксения – 10

Нарзяева Дарья – 24

Петров Владимир – 10

Пищева Виктория – 11

Поташко Анастасия – 26

Прохорова Стелла – 23

Суворова Анастасия – 23

Худнев Алексей – 20

Эльманович Владислав – 27


1 тур. Конкурс эссе

Азизова Алена – 14

Безрученко Анна – 18

Беляева Ксения – 12

Белякова Наталья – 14

Бочкарева Дарья – 16

Бурякова Елена – 10

Вакуленко Валентина -19

Воробьева Александра – 19

Вохминцева Мария – 18

Генералова Алена – 17

Голубихина Ольга – 16

Голунцова Ирина – 20

Давитатзе Мелана – 9

Дрожжина Екатерина – 18

Дубакин Антон – 24

Еделькина Анна – 15

Ефремова Ольга – 10

Замолоцкая Арина – 16

Зверькова Светлана – 22

Зенина Ольга – 23

Иванова Татьяна – 24

Караганова Надежда – 15

Кирьянова Елизавета – 14

Корнилов Владимир - 19

Королева Оксана – 24

Кравчук Дарья – 23


Лозина Полина – 10

Малькова Анна - 19


Мартынова Крестина – 14

Морозова Вера – 16

Моченова Надежда - 22

Наумова Екатерина – 4

Нустроева Нина – 16

Оваканян Лиана – 25

Овчинникова Вера - 21

Печагина Татьяна – 27

Половкова София – 21

Пономарева Ксения - 23

Русакова Светлана - 22

Саед Майя – 21

Скворцов Андрей – 18

Смирнова Анастасия – 15

Соколова Елизавета – 12

Танков Владислав – 24

Удальцова Яна – 16

Фомушкина Татьяна – 4

Хохлова Дарья – 23

Червонцева Анастасия – 20

Шепелева Виктория – 17

Шершнева Анна – 16

Ширяева Валерия – 23

Яковлева Александра 24



2 тур


8 класс

Бегалов Сергей – 22,5

Белякова Ксения – 31,5

Бочкарева Дарья – 27

Верхопетровская Анна – 6,5

Волкова Варвара – 16

Горбачева Веста – 14

Зуев Глеб – 39

Иванова Анастасия – 19

Казак Анна – 9

Калинина Татьяна – 8,5

Капустина Дарья – 19,5

Караганова Надежда – 3,5

Кирьянова Елизавета – 4

Коржева Полина – 12,5

Коришнова Виктория – 19

Костина Дарья – 32

Лазебная Мария – 31

Лебедева Алена – 18,5

Лебедева Анастсия – 13

Лушникова Юлия – 28

Мармурадова Юлия – 10

Меленьтьев Иван – 36

Половкова София – 33

Романова Анна – 15,5


9 класс

Белякова Наталья – 14

Булыгин Евгений – 14

Веретенников Александр – 29

Воробьева Александра – 59

Галич Алина – 43

Гусева Татьяна - 49

Замолоцкая Арина – 11

Иванова Татьяна – 55

Калямин Максим – 12

Короткова Анастасия – 21

Мостюк Мария – 22

Мякатин Иван – 7

Оганесян Дарьяна – 33

Павленко Диана – 51

Румянцев Аретм – 3

Смирнова Ангелина – 7

Спиров Елисей – 20

Хаританцев Максим – 44


10 класс

Вострухина Юлия – 57

Егорова Мария – 24

Капитонова Наталья – 38

Кузнецова Дарья – 19,5

Кузьмина Юлия - 26

Логинова Анастасия – 16

Мавричев Дмитрий – 30

Малеева Мария – 18

Машкова Екатерина – 21,5

Моченова Надежда – 15, 5

Нилов Дмитрий – 17,5

Ревоненко Анна- 32

Сапожникова Анастасия – 30

Синников Василий – 40

Соколова Ирина – 8

Сюльдина Юлия – 54

Хигурчикова Ирина - 29

Хидирова София – 49

Черкасов Андрей – 24,5

Шершнева Анна – 41