uzluga.ru
добавить свой файл
1

Победители «Президентских состязаний».

5А - 1 место:

  1. Бондаренко Д

  2. Вовч Е.

  3. Головин Р

  4. Николаев К

  5. Турченко Б

  6. Братнова Р

  7. Просяная Д

  8. Соколова А

  9. Фисенко Е

  10. Шатилина Е

6А 1 место:

  1. Аникушин А

  2. Демиденко А

  3. Костенко В

  4. Ни Е.

  5. Казачук А

  6. Тлепсук М

  7. Суханова А

  8. Маркеева В

  9. Косарева К

  10. Бухарева А

7А -1 место:

  1. Бухарев В

  2. Доронин Н

  3. Иванько Р

  4. Титаренко З

  5. Чудов Н

  6. Шестова Л

  7. Синильникова П

  8. Кущевская В

  9. Гаврилова С

  10. Шумская В



8Б – 1 место.

  1. Климов М

  2. Мартиросян А

  3. Захожий В

  4. Истошин Д.

  5. Быстров В

  6. Клепикова В

  7. Михина А

  8. Дарма В

  9. Зайцева Т

  10. Федорова П

9А 1 место.

  1. Морозова О

  2. Денисова Е

  3. Шилова О

  4. Ни А

  5. Крамская А

  6. Удовиченко В

  7. Яценко К

  8. Шуйский А

  9. Налбандян А

  10. Вереин Д

10 А -1 место:

  1. Степанов Д

  2. Кузмичь О

  3. Шубин К

  4. Алексеев В

  5. Живцов А

  6. Погосова С

  7. Хлебцевич С

  8. Полосухина А

  9. Плекина В

  10. Махомад С



Главный судья Гуторова Ю.В.


Победители «Президентских спортивных игр» .


5Б-1 место:

  1. Волченко А.

  2. Колесников В

  3. Парфенов А

  4. Погодаев И

  5. Сенченко А

  6. Губанова Э

  7. Мельникова А

  8. Морозова В

  9. Сухопалова А

  10. Смердова В



6Б-1 место:

  1. Андряков А

  2. Беда В

  3. Белоусов м

  4. Синявский Д

  5. Хрипков В

  6. Иванова М

  7. Нечитайло А

  8. Хонду Ю

  9. Мстоян К

  10. Белякова Д

7А -1 место:

  1. Бухарев В

  2. Доронин Н

  3. Иванько Р

  4. Титаренко З

  5. Чудов Н

  6. Шестова Л

  7. Синильникова П

  8. Кущевская В

  9. Гаврилова С

  10. Шумская В



8Б – 1 место.

  1. Климов М

  2. Мартиросян А

  3. Захожий В

  4. Истошин Д.

  5. Быстров В

  6. Клепикова В

  7. Михина А

  8. Дарма В

  9. Зайцева Т

  10. Федорова П

9А- 1 место.

  1. Морозова О

  2. Денисова Е

  3. Шилова О

  4. Ни А

  5. Крамская А

  6. Удовиченко В

  7. Яценко К

  8. Шуйский А

  9. Налбандян А

  10. Вереин Д



11 А -1 место:

  1. Зеленкевич Д

  2. Индранс Л

  3. Кашкарова А

  4. Саминова А

  5. Мелихова М

  6. Белашев А

  7. Свищев В

  8. Белан В

  9. Герасимов М

  10. Рыжков О.

Главный судья Гуторова Ю.В.